#fiction · begin · erotica · lifestyle · love · millennial · relationships · twenties · unconventional · writer · YouTube

his fingers | Cheers to another horny decade ahead

We met! He swept me off my feet & we were immersed in a non-stop smooching session in which I didn’t wanted him to move away and inch & pulled him closer to keep on going. His fingers finding ways to fondle my assets and get down.

We kept it basic this time because hey he was meeting me for the first time y’all and Lord Almighty it was very steamy. Exactly what I wanted. Very strong & very hot.

He found his way to turn my No’s into wanting Yes’es and I know he will get there soon.

And I will give me delightfully. Like I am awaiting to feel him in me totally. The first kiss between us was ICONIC. Very good kisser & not-so-gentle which I like actually but just scares me another minute because I wanna show my face to people.

His fingers works wonders inside me and over me and I just can’t stop moaning. I am feeling so high so high so high that I will break into his house and taste him once and for all.

This girl gets scared, thinks a lot and does that very same thing with a bang. Oh yeah! Chaotic!

Again, I am worried that I am a woman who is independent and I need to protect myself from any circumstances which might go wrong. As you know pregnancy scares are real. I don’t know while I am enjoying my moaning and all and all that stuff did any swimmer went in. Very well sex-educated but my mind things alot. Like annoyingly alot. Because, hey! This is casual stuff happening between us and he is not into commitment & I don’t know even if he is gonna be there if anything went South.

He takes care of me! He does. I feel safe. But there is that other side as well which is like…hey, what if? But anyways! We are having fun…!

Like totally. It is an awesome start to another decade.

I totally adore him that he likes to take things slow.

It is so true to say now!

“What you resist, persists”I

I cannot get him out of my mind and I promise I will get back to work properly from tomorrow.

P.S: peaches are adorable & ginger tastes great in winters

…..

I hope you all are doing well. Love ya!

7 thoughts on “his fingers | Cheers to another horny decade ahead

  1. “He found his way to turn my No’s into wanting Yes’es and I know he will get there soon.
    . Like I am awaiting to feel him in me totally. His fingers works wonders inside me and over me and I just can’t stop moaning. I am feeling so high so high so high that I will break into his house and taste him once and for all.”

    A yum post stroking our sensual senses and how, seeping into the aesthetics. Horny is beautiful and is passion. You will make such an amazing writer into the romance and sensual. This account feels like a romance cum hot thriller in an effortless manner. Just write it in 2022:)

    Liked by 2 people

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s